18' 0-1 Ribeiro T.
90' 0-2 Ortigoza
31.03. (Thu) 02:50 Internacional 3-0 Jorge Wilstermann
18' 1-0 Oscar
58' 2-0 D'Alessandro
72' 3-0 Ze Roberto
58' 2-0 D'Alessandro
72' 3-0 Ze Roberto
31.03. (Thu) 00:30 Deportes Tolima 1-1 Estudiantes LP
24' 0-1 Fernandez F.
31' 1-1 Noguera F. (Penal)
31' 1-1 Noguera F. (Penal)
29.03. (Tue) 20:45 Lithuania 1-3 Spain
Highlights
19' 0-1 Xavi
57' 1-1 Stankevicius M.
70' 1-2 (Autogol) Kijanskas T.
84' 1-3 Mata
19' 0-1 Xavi
57' 1-1 Stankevicius M.
70' 1-2 (Autogol) Kijanskas T.
84' 1-3 Mata
29.03. (Tue) 20:45 Germany 1-2 Australia
Highlights
26' 1-0 Gomez M.
61' 1-1 Carney D.
64' 1-2 (Penal) Wilkshire L
26' 1-0 Gomez M.
61' 1-1 Carney D.
64' 1-2 (Penal) Wilkshire L
29.03. (Tue) 20:45 Ireland 2-3 Uruguay
12' 0-1 Lugano D.
15' 1-1 Long S.
22' 1-3 Cavani E.
40' 1-3 Hernandez A.
48' 2-3 Fahey K. (Penal)
15' 1-1 Long S.
22' 1-3 Cavani E.
40' 1-3 Hernandez A.
48' 2-3 Fahey K. (Penal)
29.03. (Tue) 20:45 Belgium 4-1 Azerbaijan
Highlights
All goals
12' 1-0 Vertonghen J.
16' 1-1 Abushov R.
32' 2-1 Simons T. (Penal)
45' 3-1 Chadli N.
74' 4-1 Vossen J.
All goals
12' 1-0 Vertonghen J.
16' 1-1 Abushov R.
32' 2-1 Simons T. (Penal)
45' 3-1 Chadli N.
74' 4-1 Vossen J.
29.03. (Tue) 20:30 Netherlands 5-3 Hungary
All goals
13' 1-0 van Persie R.
47' 1-1 Rudolf G.
50' 1-2 Gera Z.
61' 2-2 Sneijder W.
73' 3-2 van Nistelrooy R.
75' 3-3 Gera Z.
78' 4-3 Kuyt D.
81' 5-3 Kuyt D.
13' 1-0 van Persie R.
47' 1-1 Rudolf G.
50' 1-2 Gera Z.
61' 2-2 Sneijder W.
73' 3-2 van Nistelrooy R.
75' 3-3 Gera Z.
78' 4-3 Kuyt D.
81' 5-3 Kuyt D.
29.03. (Tue) 20:30 Estonia 1-1 Serbia
Highlights
38' 0-1 Pantelic M.
84' 1-1 Vassiljev K.
...
93' Cancelled goal Pantelic M.
38' 0-1 Pantelic M.
84' 1-1 Vassiljev K.
...
93' Cancelled goal Pantelic M.
29.03. (Tue) 20:15 Slovakia 1-2 Denmark
03' 0-1 (Autogol) Salata K.
32' 1-1 Holosko F.
72' 1-2 Krohn-Dehli M.
32' 1-1 Holosko F.
72' 1-2 Krohn-Dehli M.
29.03. (Tue) 19:45 Romania 3-1 Luxembourg
22' 0-1 Gerson L.
...
24' 1-1 Mutu A.
68' 2-1 Mutu A.
78' 3-1 Zicu I.
...
24' 1-1 Mutu A.
68' 2-1 Mutu A.
78' 3-1 Zicu I.
29.03. (Tue) 19:00 Sweden 2-1 Moldova
Highlights
30' 1-0 Lustig M.
43' Zlatan Ibrahimovic Penalty MISS
82' 2-0 Larsson S.
90' 2-1 Suvorov A.
...
30' 1-0 Lustig M.
43' Zlatan Ibrahimovic Penalty MISS
82' 2-0 Larsson S.
90' 2-1 Suvorov A.
...
29.03. (Tue) 18:00 Germany U21 2-2 Italy U21
14' 1-0 Holtby L.
59' 2-0 Holtby L.
76' 2-1 Gabbiadini M.
84' 2-2 Borini F.
59' 2-0 Holtby L.
76' 2-1 Gabbiadini M.
84' 2-2 Borini F.
29.03. (Tue) 14:30 Serbia U21 2-2 Ukraine U21
Highlights
51' 1-0 S.Scepovic
56' 1-1 Kartushov
72' 2-1 Lazovic
79' 2-1 Pavlov
All goals
51' 1-0 S.Scepovic
56' 1-1 Kartushov
72' 2-1 Lazovic
79' 2-1 Pavlov
All goals
29.03. (Tue) 00:00 El Salvador 2-3 Jamaica
23' 0-1 D. Richards
25' 0-2 D. Richards
41' 1-2 J. Alas
53' 1-3 O. Cummings
90' 2-3 L. Blanco
25' 0-2 D. Richards
41' 1-2 J. Alas
53' 1-3 O. Cummings
90' 2-3 L. Blanco
28.03. (Mon) 20:45 Engleska U21 1-2 Island U21
12' 1-0 N.Delfouneso
41' 1-1 A.Smarason
66' 1-2 H.Eyjolfsson
41' 1-1 A.Smarason
66' 1-2 H.Eyjolfsson
28.03. (Mon) 18:00 Denmark U21 2-2 Ukraine
20' 0-1 M.Biliy
47' 0-2 D.Garmash
66' 1-2 N.Nielsen
78' 2-2 N.Nielsen
47' 0-2 D.Garmash
66' 1-2 N.Nielsen
78' 2-2 N.Nielsen
28.03. (Mon) 17:00 Croatia U21 3-2 Hungary U21
20' 0-1 Gosztonyi
39' 0-2 Balazs
41' 1-2 Pavlovic
80' 2-2 Skvorc
90' 3-2 Kramaric (pen)
39' 0-2 Balazs
41' 1-2 Pavlovic
80' 2-2 Skvorc
90' 3-2 Kramaric (pen)
27.03. (Sun) 19:00 Sudan 3-0 Swaziland
02' 1-0 Mohamed Bashir
55' 2-0 Mohamed Bashir
90' 3-0 Muhannad Tahir
55' 2-0 Mohamed Bashir
90' 3-0 Muhannad Tahir
27.03. (Sun) 03:00 Costa Rica 2-2 China
35' 1-0 Alvaro Saborio
45' 2-0 Randall Brenes
46' 2-1 Gao Lin
90' 2-2 Gao Lin
45' 2-0 Randall Brenes
46' 2-1 Gao Lin
90' 2-2 Gao Lin
26.03. (Sat) 23:00 Mexico 3-1 Paraguay
06' 1-0 Hernandez J. 3 - 0
28' 2-0 Guardado A.
34' 3-0 Hernandez J.
87' 3-1 Riveros C.
28' 2-0 Guardado A.
34' 3-0 Hernandez J.
87' 3-1 Riveros C.
26.03. (Sat) 20:45 Ireland 2-1 FYR Macedonia
All goals
02' 1-0 McGeady A.
21' 2-0 Keane R.
45' 2-1 Trickovski I.
02' 1-0 McGeady A.
21' 2-0 Keane R.
45' 2-1 Trickovski I.
26.03. (Sat) 20:00 Germany 4-0 Kazakhstan
All goals
03' 1-0 Klose M.
25' 2-0 Muller T.
43' 3-0 Muller T.
88' 4-0 Klose M.
03' 1-0 Klose M.
25' 2-0 Muller T.
43' 3-0 Muller T.
88' 4-0 Klose M.
26.03. (Sat) 19:15 Bosnia and Hercegovina 2-1 Romania
29' 0-1 Marica C.
63' 1-1 Ibisevic V.
83' 2-1 Dzeko E.
Highlights
63' 1-1 Ibisevic V.
83' 2-1 Dzeko E.
Highlights
25.03. (Fri) 20:00 Željezničar 2-2 Dinamo
10` 0-1 Antun Palić
24` 1-1 Edin Višić
32` 1-2 Josip Brezovec
33` 2-2 Zajko Zeba
24` 1-1 Edin Višić
32` 1-2 Josip Brezovec
33` 2-2 Zajko Zeba
25.03. (Fri) 22:00 Spain 2-1 Czech
All goals
28' 0-1 Plasil J.
69' 1-1 Villa D.
73' 2-1 Villa D. (Penal)
28' 0-1 Plasil J.
69' 1-1 Villa D.
73' 2-1 Villa D. (Penal)
25.03. (Fri) 20:30 Hungary 0-4 Netherlands
All goals
08' 0-1 van der Vaart R.
45' 0-2 Afellay I.
54' 0-3 Kuyt D.
62' 0-4 van Persie R.
08' 0-1 van der Vaart R.
45' 0-2 Afellay I.
54' 0-3 Kuyt D.
62' 0-4 van Persie R.
25.03. (Fri) 20:30 Serbia 2-1 Northern Ireland
Highlights
All goals
40' 0-1 McAuley G.
65' 1-1 Pantelic M.
74' 2-1 Tosic Z.
All goals
40' 0-1 McAuley G.
65' 1-1 Pantelic M.
74' 2-1 Tosic Z.
25.03. (Fri) 18:00 Netherlands U21 1-3 Germany U21
Highlights
27' 0-1 Lasogga
45' 1-1 Zeefuik
45' 1-2 Rudy
64' 1-3 Holtby
27' 0-1 Lasogga
45' 1-1 Zeefuik
45' 1-2 Rudy
64' 1-3 Holtby
25.03. (Fri) 15:30 Turkey U21 6-1 Liechtenstein U21
16' 1-0 Kucik A.
28' 2-0 Aygunes S.
41' 3-0 Aziz S.
56' 4-0 Colak E. (Penal)
60' 4-1 Kieber N.
69' 5-1 Cek O.
84' 6-1 Yilmaz S.
28' 2-0 Aygunes S.
41' 3-0 Aziz S.
56' 4-0 Colak E. (Penal)
60' 4-1 Kieber N.
69' 5-1 Cek O.
84' 6-1 Yilmaz S.
25.03. (Fri) 14:30 Serbia U21 4-1 Bulgaria U21
04' 1-0 Lazovic
10' 1-1 Tsvetanov
24' 2-1 Lazovic
31' 3-1 Scepovic
75' 4-1 Markovic
10' 1-1 Tsvetanov
24' 2-1 Lazovic
31' 3-1 Scepovic
75' 4-1 Markovic
25.03. (Fri) 12:00 South Korea 4-0 Honduras
All goals
28' 1-0 Lee J. S.
44' 2-0 Kim C. W.
83' 3-0 Park C. Y.
...
90' 4-0 Lee K-H.
...
28' 1-0 Lee J. S.
44' 2-0 Kim C. W.
83' 3-0 Park C. Y.
...
90' 4-0 Lee K-H.
...
25.03. (Fri) 01:45 Velez Sarsfield 2-1 Union Espanola
24' 1-0 Papa E.
34' 1-1 Delgado L.
69' 2-1 Silva S.
34' 1-1 Delgado L.
69' 2-1 Silva S.
24.03. (Thu) 21:00 Italy U21 3-1 Sweden U21
21' 1-0 Fabrini
34' 2-0 Paloshi
60' 3-0 Macheda
65' 3-1 Larsson
34' 2-0 Paloshi
60' 3-0 Macheda
65' 3-1 Larsson
24.03. (Thu) 20:45 France U21 3-2 Spain U21
Highlights
10' 1-0 E.Riviere
17' 2-0 E.Riviere
34' 3-0 M.Gueye
36' 3-1 F.Merida
59' 3-2 R.Rios
n/a
10' 1-0 E.Riviere
17' 2-0 E.Riviere
34' 3-0 M.Gueye
36' 3-1 F.Merida
59' 3-2 R.Rios
n/a
24.03. (Thu) 18:00 Denmark U21 0-4 England U21
23' 0-1 D.Welbeck
58' 0-2 S.Sinclair
62' 0-3 D.Sturridge
71' 0-4 J.Henderson
58' 0-2 S.Sinclair
62' 0-3 D.Sturridge
71' 0-4 J.Henderson
24.03. (Thu) 01:50 Fluminense 3-2 Club America
All goals
First Half goals
17' 0-1 Sanchez V.
21' 1-1 Gum
...
72' 1-2 Sanchez V.
...
80' 2-2 Araujo
...
87' 3-2 Deco
...
First Half goals
17' 0-1 Sanchez V.
21' 1-1 Gum
...
72' 1-2 Sanchez V.
...
80' 2-2 Araujo
...
87' 3-2 Deco
...
23.03. (Wed) 03:30 San Luis 3-1 Univ. San Martin
03' 1-0 Medina J. C.
14' 2-0 Arroyo M.
61' 2-1 Quinteros R.
75' 3-1 Arroyo M.
14' 2-0 Arroyo M.
61' 2-1 Quinteros R.
75' 3-1 Arroyo M.
23.03. (Wed) 01:15 Libertad 2-2 Once Caldas
All goals
12' 0-1 Renteria
17' 1-1 Pavlovich N.
18' 1-2 Renteria
90' 2-2 Pavlovich N.
12' 0-1 Renteria
17' 1-1 Pavlovich N.
18' 1-2 Renteria
90' 2-2 Pavlovich N.
Jelen Superliga 2010/2011 - 19.kolo - Golovi, 19 - 20.03.2011.
Subota:
Borac - Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:0 (0:0)
(Damjanović 62)
Smederevo - Javor 2:1 (1:1)
(Živković 25, Ognjanović 76 - Hadžibulić 45)
Jagodina - Inđija 2:0 (1:0)
(Vusljanin 5, Ilić 57)
OFK Beograd - Hajduk 1:0 (0:0)
(Simić 78)
Spartak - Metalac 2:0 (0:0)
(Simović 59, Torbica 89)
Vojvodina - Čukarički 3:0 (1:0)
(Oumaru 36, 80, Tumbasović 82)
Nedelja:
Rad - Partizan 2:2 (2:1)
(Pajović 36, Leković 41 - Tomić 16, Iliev 58)
Crvena zvezda - BSK 4:1
(Evandro 34,43, Borha 71, Kaluđerović 81 - Babić 52)
20.03. (Sun) 21:00 Olympique Marseille 2-1 Paris Saint Germain
Highlights
First Half goals
16' 1-0 Heinze G.
27' 1-1 Chantome C.
35' 2-1 Ayew D.
16' 1-0 Heinze G.
27' 1-1 Chantome C.
35' 2-1 Ayew D.
First Half goals
16' 1-0 Heinze G.
27' 1-1 Chantome C.
35' 2-1 Ayew D.
16' 1-0 Heinze G.
27' 1-1 Chantome C.
35' 2-1 Ayew D.
20.03. (Sun) 20:45 Napoli 2-1 Cagliari
All goals
49' 1-0 Cavani E. (Penal)
56' 1-1 Acquafresca R.
61' 2-1 Cavani E.
49' 1-0 Cavani E. (Penal)
56' 1-1 Acquafresca R.
61' 2-1 Cavani E.
20.03. (Sun) 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 4-1 BSK Borca
35' 1-0 Evandro
43' 2-0 Evandro
52' 2-1 Babic
72' 3-1 Borja
80' 4-1 Kaludjerovic
43' 2-0 Evandro
52' 2-1 Babic
72' 3-1 Borja
80' 4-1 Kaludjerovic
20.03. (Sun) 18:00 Olympiakos 6-0 AEK
Highlights
05' 1-0 Djebbour R.
07' 2-0 Mellberg O.
20' 3-0 Fuster D.
61' 4-0 Djebbour R.
68' 5-0 Mirallas K.
71' 6-0 Holebas J.
05' 1-0 Djebbour R.
07' 2-0 Mellberg O.
20' 3-0 Fuster D.
61' 4-0 Djebbour R.
68' 5-0 Mirallas K.
71' 6-0 Holebas J.
20.03. (Sun) 17:00 Racing Santander 2-1 Real Sociedad
43' 1-0 Kennedy
72' 1-1 Griezmann A.
77' 2-1 Dos Santos G.
72' 1-1 Griezmann A.
77' 2-1 Dos Santos G.
20.03. (Sun) 17:00 Hercules 0-4 Osasuna
10' 0-1 Camuñas J.
36' 0-2 Nelson
61' 0-3 Vadozc K.
66' 0-4 Sola E.
66' 0-4 Sola E.
36' 0-2 Nelson
61' 0-3 Vadozc K.
66' 0-4 Sola E.
66' 0-4 Sola E.
20.03. (Sun) 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 Schalke 04
19' 1-0 Derdiyok E.
27' 2-0 Metzelder C. (Autogol)
27' 2-0 Metzelder C. (Autogol)
20.03. (Sun) 15:30 Club Africain 4-2 El Zamalek
All goals
03' 1-0 Ezechiel
28' 1-1
47' 2-1 Mouihbi
54' 3-1 Aouadhi (Penal)
79' 3-2 Jaafar
85' 4-2 Iffa
03' 1-0 Ezechiel
28' 1-1
47' 2-1 Mouihbi
54' 3-1 Aouadhi (Penal)
79' 3-2 Jaafar
85' 4-2 Iffa
20.03. (Sun) 15:00 Bari 1-2 Chievo Verona
All goals
38' 0-1 Pellissier S.
41' 1-1 Ghezzal A. (Penal)
49' 1-2 Moscardelli D.
38' 0-1 Pellissier S.
41' 1-1 Ghezzal A. (Penal)
49' 1-2 Moscardelli D.
20.03. (Sun) 15:00 Zrinjski 4-2 Sarajevo
03' 1-0 Lendric
12' 2-0 Lendric
45' 3-0 Selimovic
51' 3-1 Gutic
79' 3-2 Pehlic
90' 4-2 Kutalia
12' 2-0 Lendric
45' 3-0 Selimovic
51' 3-1 Gutic
79' 3-2 Pehlic
90' 4-2 Kutalia
20.03. (Sun) 14:00 Rad 2-2 Partizan
Highlights
First Half Highlights
16' 0-1 Tomic
36' 1-1 Pajovic
41' 2-1 Lekovic
57' 2-2 Iliev
...
First Half Highlights
16' 0-1 Tomic
36' 1-1 Pajovic
41' 2-1 Lekovic
57' 2-2 Iliev
...
20.03. (Sun) 12:30 Fiorentina 2-2 Roma
All goals
21' 1-0 Mutu A.
27' 1-1 (Penal) Totti F.
34' 2-1 Gamberini A.
52' 2-2 Totti F.
21' 1-0 Mutu A.
27' 1-1 (Penal) Totti F.
34' 2-1 Gamberini A.
52' 2-2 Totti F.
19.03. (Sat) 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 1-1 Rennais
First Half Highlights
36' 1-0 Gomis B.
Second Half Highlights
87' 1-1 Theophile Catherine
36' 1-0 Gomis B.
Second Half Highlights
87' 1-1 Theophile Catherine
19.03. (Sat) 19:00 Valenciennes 2-2 Girondins Bordeaux
36' 1-0 Danic G.
59' 2-0 Danic G.
82' 2-1 Jussie
84' 2-2 Ciani M.
59' 2-0 Danic G.
82' 2-1 Jussie
84' 2-2 Ciani M.
19.03. (Sat) 19:00 Montpellier Herault 1-4 Racing Lens
19' 0-1 Akale K.
31' 0-2 Marveaux J.
34' 0-3 Roudet S.
56' 1-3 Bocaly G.
62' 1-4 Jemaa I.
31' 0-2 Marveaux J.
34' 0-3 Roudet S.
56' 1-3 Bocaly G.
62' 1-4 Jemaa I.
Pretplati se na:
Postovi (Atom)